TRUSTED brands
from leading
manufacturers
HUGE range
filters, engine parts &
spares
EXPERT help
finding the right part or
filter
FAST UK delivery
on stocked items
CALL our team
01709 225780
Categories
Information

WIX WL7307 Oil Filter

£6.09 ex VAT

UK Stock

£6.09 ex VAT

EU Stock

Delivery 3 - 5 weeks from ship date.

£6.09 ex VAT

Out of Stock

Out of stock

Description

WIX WL7307 Oil Filter

WIX Premium Oil Filters for very hard driving use a mix of man-made stuff that can catch up to 99% of dirt. WIX Premium Oil Filters for severe driving use silicone anti-drainback valves to prevent dry starts.

Technical Specifications

  • Outer diameter (A): 102 mm
  • Inner diameter 1 (B): 95 mm
  • Inner diameter 2 (C): 85 mm
  • Thread Size (G): M20x1.5
  • Height (H): 128 mm

Primary Application

  • Mitsubishi, Canter IV/V/VI, Benford S, Isuzu Campo, Trooper, Opel Campo, Vauxhall Brava
CLICK TO REVEAL - OEM Part Numbers and Alternative Brands
CATERPILLAR 0947207
CATERPILLAR 3I1128
CLARK EQUIPMENT 6631833
FIAT-HITACHI 4254048
GEHL 548944289310
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 94028863
INGERSOLL-RAND 54381314
IPS 41104
IPS 41109
ISEKI 689416739900
ISEKI 689442893100
ISUZU 93156945
ISUZU 9885111942
ISUZU 8944289310
ISUZU 8944309831
ISUZU L8970497080
ISUZU 4303362
ISUZU 5132110180
ISUZU 5132110240
ISUZU 8943257690
ISUZU 8941564550
ISUZU 8943604260
ISUZU 5132110181
ISUZU 8970246071
ISUZU 8942172722
ISUZU 8944467501
ISUZU 8944435580
ISUZU X132010140
JLG 7023634
KOBELCO V18944289310
KOBELCO 2451U3031
KOEHRING 7309077
KOMATSU 37Z02OF104
KOMATSU 37Z020F104
MECALAC E7414464
MITSUBISHI ME004099
MITSUBISHI ME014833
OPEL VOF110
OPEL 650394
OWATONNA 42536003
TAKEUCHI Ti8944467501
TAKEUCHI T8944467501
VAUXHALL VOF110

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “WIX WL7307 Oil Filter”
Fast UK Delivery

Related Products

You may also like…

Copyright © Parts & Filters 2026

website by firepages
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping
      Apply Coupon