TRUSTED brands
from leading
manufacturers
HUGE range
filters, engine parts &
spares
EXPERT help
finding the right part or
filter
FAST UK delivery
on stocked items
CALL our team
01709 225780
Categories
Information

WIX WP6888 Cabin Air Filter

£6.18 ex VAT

UK Stock

£6.18 ex VAT

EU Stock

Delivery 3 - 5 weeks from ship date.

£6.18 ex VAT

Out of Stock

Out of stock

Description

WIX WP6888 Cabin Air Filter

WIX Cabin Air Filters are made better with Microban technology to fight germs. WIX Cabin Air Filters offer combination odor removing media to reduce exhaust odors.

Technical Specifications

  • Length (A): 230 mm
  • Width (B): 109 mm
  • Height (H): 59 mm

Primary Application

  • Opel, Sintra, Vauxhall, Sintra
CLICK TO REVEAL - OEM Part Numbers and Alternative Brands
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 52470574
OPEL 9121653
OPEL 1718962
OPEL 1808609
OPEL 52470574
OPEL 09121653

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “WIX WP6888 Cabin Air Filter”
Fast UK Delivery

Related Products

You may also like…

Copyright © Parts & Filters 2026

website by firepages
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping
      Apply Coupon